MateFunction
Goller LukasCommander
Insam GüntherDeputy commander
Perathoner GüntherPlatoon leader
Senoner ChristophSection inspector district BZ
Schieder KevinServiceman
MateFunction
Goller LukasCommander
Insam GüntherDeputy commander
Perathoner GüntherPlatoon leader
Demez GregorGroup commander
Senoner DennyGroup commander
Demetz ManuelGroup commander / radio maintenance
Goller SimonGroup commander
Senoner TheoMachinist
Runggaldier ChristianChief machinist / vehicle maintenance / IT
Kasslatter AndreasCourse representative
Schieder KevinServiceman
MateFunction
Demez GregorGroup commander
Runggaldier EgonGroup deputy commander
Kasslatter ArminMachinist
Perathoner AndreaCashier
Demetz FranzMachinist
Demez UgoMachinist / Ensign
Perathoner DanielRespiratory protection maintenance
Senoner IvanAuditor
Demetz EmmerichFirefighter
Senoner JuriFirefighter
Comploi AlexanderFirefighter
Senoner HaraldFirefighter
MateFunction
Demetz ManuelGroup commander / radio maintenance
Erich FeichterGroup deputy commander
Senoner BrunoMachinist
Senoner TheoMachinist
Perathoner PeterClerk
Ferrari MatthiasFirefighter
Runggaldier CyrillFirefighter
Kelder MarcoFirefighter
Runggaldier AronFirefighter
Tomasini AaronFirefighter
Runggaldier RafaelFirefighter
MateFunction
Senoner DennyGroup commander
Linder SigmundGroup deputy commander
Kasslatter AndreasCourse representative
Runggaldier ChristianChief machinist / vehicle maintenance / IT
Senoner SiegfriedMachinist / Ensign
Runggaldier FrancoMachinist
Sebai NizarFirefighter
Nogler EmanuelFirefighter
Perathoner ThomasFirefighter
Perathoner AbelProbation firefighter
MateFunction
Goller SimonGroup commander
Insam EliaGroup deputy commander
Runggaldier GeorgMachinist / Vehicle maintenance
Tavella FrancoMachinist
Rabanser ChristianMachinist / Ensign
Runggaldier MatteoFirefighter
Stuffer RafaelFirefighter
Runggaldier GabrielFirefighter
Galiani AlexFirefighter
Insam MiguelProbation firefighter
Runggaldier JonasProbation firefighter
MateFunction
Perathoner Hans PeterHonorary member
Kasslatter ArnoldHonorary member
Kasslatter FranzHonorary member
Insam GeorgHonorary member
Senoner LeoHonorary member
Kasslatter ArnoldHonorary member
Runggaldier AlfonsHonorary member
Demetz KarlHonorary member
Demetz RainerHonorary member
Linder FranzHonorary member
Schuen OttoHonorary member
Perathoner AnselmoHonorary member
Senoner ArnoldHonorary member